logoslogan

ABSOLWENCI

  • GIMNAZJUM 2008

  • GIMNAZJUM 2009

  • GIMNAZJUM 2010

  • GIMNAZJUM 2011

    1. Chara Sylwester

    2. Dmitruk Piotr

    3. Dzwonnik Paweł

    4. Górecka Anna

    5. Ilczuk Robert

    6. Jurek Dawid

    7. Karaś Sebastian

    8. Kozłowska Iwona

    9. Kuryło Mateusz

    10. Oleksy Mariusz

    11. Olesiejko Mateusz

    12. Płuciennik Beata

    13. Pręciuk Katarzyna

    14. Pudlak Julita

    15. Rachmankiweicz Sebastian

    16. Szczepaniak Daniel

    17. Telepko Bartosz

    18. Winiarska Joanna

    19. Winiarski Kamil

  • GIMNAZJUM 2012

    1. Amrożewski Sebastian

    2. Brygoła Piotr

    3. Choma Małgorzata

    4. Cudak Anna

    5. Czelej Marcin

    6.Dmitruk Albert

    7.Dymek Mateusz

    8. Działakiewicz Adrian

    9. Grzesiuk Sławomir

    10. Kusyk Emil

    11. Mgłowski Grzegorz

    12. Myć Piotr

    13. Nadolski Karol

    14. Pietrzela Remigiusz

    15. Prącik Adrian

    16. Szuster Andżelika

    17.  Torbicz Piotr

    18. Roman Michał

    19. Urbaś Dariusz

  • GIMNAZJUM 2013

    1. Amrożewski Dariusz

    2. Baj Jakub

    3. Baj Szymon

    4. Bańkowski Grzegorz

    5. Brzozowski Rafał

    6. Czop Aneta

    7. Dragan Dawid

    8. Dudziński Damian

    9. Gaj Michał

    10. Golian Natalia

    11. Klimek Katarzyna

    12. Koziej Milena

    13. Kozłwoski Adam

    14. Kuszpa Paulina

    15. Lewczuk Wioleta

    16. Łobko Igor

    17. Nazarewicz Łukasz

    18. Pleszczyński Mateusz

    19. Porębski Kamil

    20. Płuciennik Dagmara

    21. Radko Piotr

    22. Rusinek Dariusz

    23. Rusinek Marek

    24. Stelamch Paulina

    25. Trojanowski Seweryn

    26. Umieniuk Cezary

    27. Zakrzewski Krzysztof

  • ZSZ 2010

  • ZSZ 2011

    1. Buraczyński Seweryn

    2. Dybczyński Daniel

    3. Esko Kamil

    4. Grzeluk Damian

    5. Jadwiżuk Paweł

    6. Józefczuk Damian

    7. Kopiuk Adam

    8. Kowalczyk Adrian

    9. Kruk Patryk

    10. Lewczuk Żaneta

    11. Niewiadomski Adrian

    12. Sentkowiak Mateusz

    13. Socha Anna Katarzyna

    14. Szadkowska Adriana

    15. Szewczak Piotr

  • ZSZ 2012

    1. Cegłowska Jolanta

    2. Kolanowska Agata

    3. Korzeniewski Robert

    4. Mielniczuk Hubert

    5. Nachulak Daniel

    6. Panasiuk Sylwester

    7. Pietrasiuk Marcin

    8. Śladewski Piotr

    9. Winiarska Natalia

  • ZSZ 2013

    1. Bongielaj Damian

    2. Działakiewicz Piotr

    3. Górecka Anna

    4. Grzywaczewska Karolina

    5. Huzarek Kamil

    6. Kadela Robert

    7. Karaś Sebastian

    8. Kozłowska Iwona

    9. Lutomski Piotr

    10. Mielczarek Alan

    11. Ogórek Eryk

    12. Oleksy Agnieszka

    13. Pawlak Sebastian

    14. Poprawska Kamila

    15. Rachmankiewicz Sebastian

    16. Ryl Maciej

    17. Winairczyk Grzegorz

    18. Winiarczyk Paweł

copydivex strony internetowequickcart